FANDOM


CAST

ELMO KEVIN O CLASH

STILLER THE ELF WILL FERRELL

TELLY BOB WAYNE

ROSTIA CAMERN OSHCAR

PIRARIE DAWN FRAN BILL

SANTA CLUTS JON FAVERAU

ELVES MARIDINA VIDA LISA

PATTY PIG RIBBION RIDINI

BUNNY CHIP MASSION MURICE

CAT CUMMEPER NATAILE ADAMS

PROFESSOR BUNNY STEVE URBALN

WHISTER COACH PETER DINKERLAKE

OSCAR THE TRASH CARROLL SPINNEY

SUPER GROVER FRANK OZ

THE COUNT COUNT VON COUNT

ZOE CIRCUS MAGIC FRAN BILL

MO WORDPLAY RAINN WILSON

COOKIE MONSTER DAVID RUBMAN

HERNY MONSTER JERRY NELSON

ADDINTONAL VOCIES

DADDO MONSTER TOM KENNY

TAFFYTA MUTONDUGE MANDY KALING

CHIEF BOGO IDRIA ELBA

ERINE JON HENSON

ABBY CABABY LESIE ADAMANA

BIG BIRD CARROLL SPINNEY

PANCHO JUILA ROBERTS

MICKEY MOUSE BRUCE WALKEING

JOY ADAM PALTHER

VECTOR JASON GLEED

BETTY LOU DEMI LOVATO

COWBELLA JOE MANUGLEO

BASEBALL JACK SPORTS SKY HIGHITER

BABY BEAR JERRY MISSTUNER

PROUDCTION SERVICES PROVIDED BY

DREAMWORKS ANTMATION PDI DREAMWORKS

AND

TECHNICOLOR INDIA DREAMWORKS PROJECTS UNIT

ADDINTONAL SUEPRVISTON

UNIT PROUDCER HOLLY EDWARDS

ASSOCATIE PROUDCER CHRIS LEAHY

PROUDCER MANAGER VRENOVA CHALLHAN

DIGTAL SUPERVISTON LAURA GRAVE

HEAD OF CHARTHER ANTMATION DAVID TORRESS

SURFACING SUPERVISTORS LISA STATES CONNORS

JOHN WAKE

CHARTHERS EFFCETS SUPERVISTOR OLIVER OLEE FINKELDE

CROWDS SUPERVISTOR JUSTIN OMSTIME

HEAD OF EFFCETS SCOTT PETERSON

SUPERVISTING TECHNICAL DIRECTOR SHAWN LEWIS

STORY

PROUDCTION SUPERVISTOR HOON H KIM

STORY ARTSIS

JEFF BIANCALANA KEN MORRIRSEY

GARY L GRAHAM ROBERT FORTER

TIM HEITZ CATHRINE YUN RADER

JOHN LIEBERMAN XAVIER RFFAULT

JOANNE MATTE ENNIO TORRESIN JR

ADDINTONAL STORY ARTSIS

IAN ARANDO ANDY SCHULER

JUSTIN HUNT KATHLEEN THORSON SOOD

PETER RAMSEY CLAIRE MORRISNEY

ROBERT C BROGS ENNIO TORISEAN

JAMES MERCADO ERIC RAMSEY

PROUDCTION COONDATANTIOR ROBALE SAEY

EDITORAL

PROUDCTION SUPERVISTORS EMILY NORDWIND

JENNIFER SNYDER

EDITOR BILLY WENER

ASSOCATIE EDITOR YITANNY HILLIURTZ

1ST ASSISTANT EDITORS PETER ETINGER

MATHAN SCHALF

ASSTIANT EDITOR SHAN A PERRY

ADDINTONIAL EDITING H LEE PERESON LEE

STAN WEBB

PRODUCTION ASSTISTANTS JUDAH MAMBU

PROUDCTION COONDATIOR DAN BEDAR

ART DEPARTMENT

PROUDCTION SUPERVISTORS CHRISTOPHER K JEFFERS CJ

AUDREY ELLEN GEIGER

LIGHTING DESGIN DOMINQUE R LOUIS

CHARTHER DESGIN SYVAIN DEBOISSY

SHANNON TINDLE

VISFUAL DEVELOPMENT

RACHEL TIEP DANIELS EMIL MITEV

JEREMY ENGLEMAN BRETT NYSTUL

TODD GIBBS ROY SANTUA

MICHAEL HERNANDEZ JASON WILLIAM SCHEIER

BILL KAUFMANN VR TRINH

RONALD KURNIAWAN MARGARET WULLER

MARCOS MATEU-MESTRE

OPEN WHEEL CAR DESGIN DANIEL SIMON

ADDINTONAL ARTWORK CRAIG CHURCH

MOTION GRAPHICS DAVID BADGEROW

PROUDCTION COONDATIOR SHELBY D MARTIN

PROUDCTION ASSTIANTS CRAIG CHURCH

CHARTHER TECHINCAL DIRECTON

PROUDCTION SUEPRVISTOR DAVID EDWARDS

JANNETTE LING

CHARATHER TECHNICAL DIRECTIORS

DIAGO ANDALOVIC JENNY LEYTON

ZSOKA BARKACS STUMAN OSTERING

THOMAS BITTNER DAVE OTIE

BART COUGHLIN SEBASTIEN POTET

GLIBERT DAMOUD NICO SABFGAJKA

DANIEL DAWSON ADRIAN TSANG

MORGAN HUGH LLEWELYN EWINS ALAN WEIDER

JUSTIN FISCHER CHRIS WHEELER

ROBERT HELMS CHENG CHIA KEIRA YUNG

ADDINTONAL CHARATHER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS

VALENTINA ERCOLANI KOJI MORIGINO

CLIFF V MITCHELL THOMAS LANCE THORNTON

PROUDCTION COONDATIORS JOANTHAN LEE

BRIAN MESSEY