Full credits for Ralph Breaks the Internet
Directed by [ ]
Produced by [ ]
Executive Producers [ ]
Screenplay by [ ]
Story by [ ]
“Zero”
“A Place Called Slaughter Race”
Original Score Composed by [ ]
Edited by [ ]
Associate Producer [ ]
Visual Effects Supervisor [ ]
Director of Story [ ]
Head of Story [ ]
Production Designer [ ]
Art Director Environments [ ]
Art Director Characters [ ]
Associate Production Designer [ ]
Production Managers [ ]
Heads of Animation [ ]
Director of Cinematograhy Layout [ ]
Director of Cinematograhy Lighting [ ]
Technical Supervisor [ ]
Head of Characters and Technical Animation [ ]
Head of Environments [ ]
Head of Effects Animation [ ]
Effects Supervisors [ ]
Modeling Supervisors [ ]
Characters: Ryan Tottle
Environments: Jon Krummel
Look Development Supervisors [ ]
Characters: Michelle Lee Robinson
Environments: Benjamin Min Huang
Set Extension Supervisor [ ]
Character Rigging Supervisor [ ]
Simulation Supervisor [ ]
Technical Animation Supervisors [ ]
Nicholas Burkard
Jason Stellwag
Animation Supervisors [ ]
Jason Figliozzi
Dave Hardin
Robert Huth
Daniel James Klug
Justin Sklar
Crowds Supervisor [ ]
Stereoscopic Supervisor [ ]
Layout Supervisors [ ]
Layout Finaling Supervisor [ ]
Lighting Supervisors [ ]
Senior Production Supervisor [ ]
Associate Technical Supervisors [ ]
Andrew P. Gartner
Kelsey Hurley
Shweta Viswanathan
Tactics Supervisor [ ]
Supervising Sound Editor [ ]
Sound Designer [ ]
Head of Post Production [ ]
Executive Music Producer [ ]
Cast [ ]
John C. Reilly
Sarah Silverman
Gal Gadot
Jane Lynch
Jack McBrayer
Alan Tudyk
Alfred Molina
Ed O'Neill
and
Taraji P. Henson
Casting by [ ]
[ ]
Princesses [ ]
Additional Voices [ ]
Casting Associate [ ]
Production Office Manager [ ]
Production Finance Lead [ ]
Story [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Storyboard Supervisor [ ]
Story Artists [ ]
Additional Story Material by [ ]
Narrative Guru [ ]
Additional Story Artists [ ]
Production Assistants [ ]
Katie Low
Claire K. Smith
Editorial [ ]
Editor [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Associate Editor [ ]
First Assistant Editor [ ]
2nd Assistant Editor [ ]
Additional Editorial Support [ ]
Production Coordinators [ ]
Production Assistants [ ]
Samantha Stendal
Katie Low
Visual Development [ ]
Production Supervisors [ ]
Visual Development Artists [ ]
Additional Visual Development [ ]
Production Coordinator [ ]
Production Assistant [ ]
Asset Production [ ]
Production Supervisor, Characters [ ]
Production Supervisors, Environments [ ]
Jessica Schlobohm
Marisa X. Castro
Modeling [ ]
Modeling Environment Lead [ ]
Modelers [ ]
Shaun Absher
Kevin Hudson
Chika Saito
Chris Anderson
Suzan Kim
Samy Segura
Virgilio John Aquino
Luis Labrador
Hana Starr
Charles Cunningham-Scott
Brandon Lawless
Chad Stubblefield
Minh Duong
Irene Matar
Vidya Vinnakota
Dylan Ekren
Zack Petroc
Punn Wiantrakoon
Sergi Caballer Garcia
Eric Provan
Alena Wooten-Tottle
Liza Rhea
Character Rigging [ ]
Rigging Lead [ ]
Rigging Artists [ ]
Bret B. Bays
Garrett Eves
Michael Anthony Navarro
Glen Claybrook
Joy Johnson
Matt Schiller
Iker J. de los Mozos
John Kahwaty
Gregory Smith
Jennifer R. Downs
Michael W. Stieber
Character Simulation [ ]
Simulation Artists [ ]
Johann Francois Coetzee
Si-Hyung Kim
Mary Twohig
Christopher Evart
Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Richard Van Cleave Jr.
Frank Hanner
Ian Krebs-Smith
Keith Wilson
Avneet Kaur
Hubert Leo
Xinmin Zhao
Timmy Tompkins
Look Development [ ]
Look Development Artists [ ]
Tyler Bolyard
Jack Fulmer
Jared Reisweber
Ian Butterfield
Jay V. Jackson
Mitchell Snary
Sara V. Cembalisty
Chelsea Lavertu
Pamela Spertus
Ramya Chidanand
Konrad Lightner
Jennifer Stratton
Colin Eckart
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin
Lance Summers
Rich Fallat
Eric McLean
Dylan VanWormer
Joshua Fry
Jose Luis "Weecho" Velasquez
Set Extension Artists [ ]
Eric Bouffard
Alex Garcia
Suki Lee
Production Coordinators, Characters [ ]
Derek Manzella
Alexandra Salamunovich
Jasmine Gonzalez
Production Coordinators, Environments [ ]
Laura M. Meredith
Taylor Anne Tiahrt
Production Assistants, Assets [ ]
Christiana Marie Cunanan
Jaclyn Gonzales
Russell James Pikus
Rebecca M. Smith
Madison Boehme
Technical Directors [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Brett Achorn
Gabriela Hernandez
Krista Murphy
Tony Chai
Jerry Huynh
Osiris Pérez
Fabrice Ceugniet
Jessica R. Jamieson
Teal Owyang
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng
Brandon Lee Jarratt
Sean Palmer
Kay Cloud
Sean D. Jenkins
Heather Pritchett
Allen Corcorran
Norman Moses Joseph
Ricky Rieckenberg
Sara Drakeley
Neelima Karanam
Jeff Sadler
Vijoy Gaddipati
Kimberly W. Keech
Steven Seed
Christopher Otto Gallagher
Justin Kern
Lewis N. Siegel
Jonathan F. Garcia
Kaileen Kraemer
Nadim Sinno
Ray Haleblian
Kendall Litaker
Serge Sretschinsky
Mark Hammel
Thaddeus P. Miller
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Shaila Haque
Natt Mintrasak
Abraham Franklin Tseng
Megan E. Moore
Assistant Technical Directors [ ]
Production Assistants [ ]
Tactics [ ]
Alan Davidson
Gabriela Hernandez
Mike Navarro
Jeff Gipson
Kaileen Kraemer
Abraham Franklin Tseng
Layout [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Layout Lead/Camera Polish [ ]
Layout Artists [ ]
Allen Blaisdell
Matt Lee
Andi Isao Nakasone
Darrin Butts
Pascale Lepage-André
Jean-Christophe Poulain
Juan E. Hernandez
Nicholas Manfredi
Merrick Rustia
Daniel Hu
Chris McKane
Lindsey St. Pierre
Tyler Kupferer
Terry Moews
Kendra Vander Vliet
Kevin K. Lee
Rick Moore
David Wainstain
Additional Layout Artist [ ]
Layout Animators [ ]
Daniel Edwards
Isaak Fernandez
Layout Finaling Artists [ ]
Additional Layout Finaling Artists [ ]
Jon Krummel
Tyler Kupferer
Andi Isao Nakasone
Production Coordinator, Layout Finaling [ ]
Production Assistants [ ]
Jennifer Gandrup
Samantha Stendal
Alaia Braxton
Nicole Stone
Animation [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Hand-Drawn Animation Supervisor [ ]
Animators [ ]
Crowd/Fix Animators [ ]
Michael DeBrosse
Shawn Sanghyun Lee
Kelly Vawter
Manar Al Tawam
2D Clean-Up Lead [ ]
2D Clean-Up [ ]
Ink & Paint [ ]
Additional Animators [ ]
Production Coordinators, Animation [ ]
Jennifer Gandrup
Taylor Anne Tiahrt
Alexandra Salamunovich
Caitlin Peak Coons
Production Coordinators, Animation/Crowds [ ]
Blair Bradley
Melissa Genoshe
Production Assistants [ ]
Courtney Madincea
Jaclyn Gonzales
Jacob S. Burnham
Crowds Animation [ ]
Crowd Artists [ ]
Yasser Hamed
Josh Richards
Alberto Luceño Ros
Tuan Nguyen
Le Joyce Tong
Additional Crowd Artists [ ]
Technical Animation [ ]
Production Supervisors [ ]
Nicholas Ellingsworth
Scott Tadashi Sakamoto
Tech Anim 2D Lead [ ]
Technical Animation Artists [ ]
Michael A. Altman
Daniel Jardin
Joseph Piercy
Kathleen M. Bailey
William D. Kastak
Garrett Raine
Bret B. Bays
Si-Hyung Kim
Edward Robbins
Ksenia Bezrukov
Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Jason Robinson
Cameron Black
Ian Krebs-Smith
Mareesa Sanchez
Aaron Campbell
Natnicha Foam Laohachaiaroon
Matt Schiller
Glen Claybrook
Hubert Leo
Jonathan Soto
Mitchell Counsell
Adam Reed Levy
Matt Steele
Mark Empey
Brian Missey
Michael W. Stieber
Christopher Evart
Ricardo Nadu
Brett Taggart
Garrett Eves
Christoffer Pedersen
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Erik Hansen
Scott Peters
Richard Van Cleave Jr.
Rose Ibiama
Nate Yellig
Additional Technical Animation Artist [ ]
Production Coordinators [ ]
Jasmine Gonzalez
Derek Manzella
Effects [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Effects Leads [ ]
Dong Joo Byun
Peter DeMund
Christopher Hendryx
Alex Moaveni
Marie Tollec
Foundation Effects Lead [ ]
Effects Animators [ ]
Robert Bennett
Seunghyuk Kim
Erin V. Ramos
Dimitre Berberov
Sam Klock
Toby Rosen
Brett Boggs
Chantal LeBlanc
Nathaniel Sims
Marc Bryant
Beatriz Lorenzo
Rattanin Sirinaruemarn
Chris Carignan
James DeV. Mansfield
Kee Nam Suong
Joel Einhorn
Timothy Molinder
Scott Townsend
Jesse Erickson
Hiroaki Narita
Brian Jason Tran
Henrik Fält
Mike Navarro
Thomas Wickes
Christian A. Hatfield
Jongwon Pak
Bruce Wright
Michael Kaschalk
Hendrik Panz
Xiao Zhang
Additional Effects Animators [ ]
Aaron C. Adams
Steven Chitwood
Cong Wang
Production Coordinators [ ]
Eryn Eubanks
Lauren Nicole Brown
Production Assistant [ ]
Lighting [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Character Lighting Lead [ ]
Environment Lighting Lead [ ]
Lighting Artists [ ]
Brian Adams
Iva Itchevska-Brain
Derek Nelson
Ayman Akoshali
Alessandro Jacomini
James Newland
Joan Anastas
Hans-Joerg Keim
Stephen Null
Sung Joon Bae
Holly Kim-Angel
Jorge Obregon
Jeffrey Benedict
Kevin Koneval
Ellen Poon
Corey Butler
Ross Krothe
Winston Quitasol
Alexandre Cazals
Roger Lee
Olun Riley
Jeff Chung
Diana J. Zeng
Sean Rivet
Gregory Culp
Benjamin Lishka
Eric Roth
Cheryl Davis
James Joshua Lojo
Amol Sathe
Ryan DeYoung
Angela McBride
Mark Siegel
Kaori Doi
Kevin McDonald
Ashley Souza
Joshua Fry
Eric McLean
Lance Summers
Jeff Gipson
Robert L. Miles
Ka Yaw Tan
Paula Goldstein
Cristian G. Moras
Gabriel White
Richard Gouge
Chris Nabholz
Elizabeth Willy
Kevin Hudson
Alina Zepeda
Additional Lighting Artists [ ]
Production Coordinators [ ]
Madison Boehme
Nicole Stone
Jasmine Gonzalez
Blair Bradley
Austin Salmi
Production Assistants [ ]
Angwara Sae-Hoon
Alaia Braxton
Stereo [ ]
Production Supervisor [ ]
Stereo Artists [ ]
Michael R.W. Anderson
Troy Griffin
Mark Henley
Thomas Baker
Elissa Cordero Hansen
Robert Neuman
Anita Naufal Edwards
Seye Tesfazgy
Additional Stereo Artist [ ]
Production [ ]
Production Supervisor, Sweatbox [ ]
Production Assistants Sweatbox and Stereo [ ]
Production Supervisor, Marketing [ ]
Production Coordinators, Marketing [ ]
Production Secretaries [ ]
Chrissy Saucier
Cynthia Bugarin Ostergar
Ainsley Shannon
General Production Assistant [ ]
Casting Assistant [ ]
Production Tracking Specialist [ ]
Senior Production Finance Analysts [ ]
Kaitlin Brenn
Jennifer “Jejo” Sleeper
Additional Pre-Production Support [ ]
Daniel Arata
David Goetz
Wes Storhoff
Eric W. Araujo
Dylan Hoffman
David J. Suroviec
Stephen Ashby
Hyun-Min Lee
Long Ying Stephanie Tse
Trent Correy
Armand Serrano
Qiao Wang
James Finch
Michael Woodside
Music [ ]
Original Score Produced by [ ]
Score Conducted by [ ]
Score Orchestrations by [ ]
Stephen Coleman
Andrew Kinney
Gernot Wolfgang
Music Editor, Production [ ]
Music Editor, Score [ ]
Score Recorded and Mixed by [ ]
Executive Director, Music Production [ ]
Music Business Affairs [ ]
Manager, Music Production [ ]
Music Production Assistant [ ]
Music Preparation by [ ]
Booker White - Walt Disney Music
Score Contracted by [ ]
Score Choir Contracted and Conducted by [ ]
Digital Score Recordist [ ]
Additional Music [ ]
Anthony Willis
Jeff Morrow
Additional Score Orchestrations by [ ]
Ed Trybek
Henri Wilkinson
Jonathan Beard
Additional Score Recording by [ ]
Score Mix Assistants [ ]
Score Technicians [ ]
Maverick Dugger
Felipe Pacheco
Gage Boozan
Score Production Services [ ]
Score Coordinator [ ]
Scoring Crew [ ]
Tim Lauber
Damon Tedesco
Peter Nelson
Christine Sirois
Erin Rettig
Stacey Robinson
Score Recorded at Fox Newman Scoring Stage , 20th Century Fox Studios
Score Mixed at Remote Control Productions
“Zero”
“In This Place”
Performed by Julia Michaels
Music by Alan Menken
Lyrics by Phil Johnston and Tom MacDougall
Produced by Ian Kirkpatrick
Mixed by Tony Maserati
Julia Michaels appears courtesy of Republic Records , A Division of UMG Recordings, Inc.
“A Place Called Slaughter Race”
“The Imperial March” / “Star Wars (Main Theme)”
“Batman Theme”
Written and Performed by Neal Hefti
Courtesy of Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation
“When You Wish Upon a Star”
Written by Ned Washington , Leigh Harline
“Never Gonna Give You Up”
Written by Matthew James Aitken , Michael Stock , Peter Alan Waterman
Performed by John C. Reilly
Oh My Disney and Hairachute Songs and Score
“Let It Go (Demi Lovato Version)” (from 'Frozen') - Kristen Anderson-Lopez & Robert Lopez
“Some Day My Prince Will Come” (from 'Snow White') - Larry Morey & Frank Churchill
“Beauty and the Beast” (from 'Beauty and the Beast') - Howard Ashman & Alan Menken
“I'm Wishing” (from 'Snow White') - Larry Morey & Frank Churchill
“So This is Love” (from 'Cinderella') - Mack David , Al Hoffman & Jerry Livingston
“Part of Your World” (from 'The Little Mermaid') - Howard Ashman & Alan Menken
“How Far I'll Go” (from 'Moana') - Lin-Manuel Miranda
“The Great Thaw” (from 'Frozen') - Christophe Beck
“Vuelie (Reprise)” (from 'Frozen') - Christophe Beck & Frode Fjellheim
“The Avalanche” (from 'Mulan') - Jerry Goldsmith
“Colors of the Wind” (from 'Pocahontas') - Stephen Schwartz & Alan Menken
“Down in New Orleans” (from 'The Princess and the Frog') - Randy Newman
Post Production [ ]
Post Production Supervisor [ ]
Post Production Coordinator [ ]
Original Dialogue Mixers [ ]
Doc Kane , C.A.S.
Gabriel Guy , C.A.S.
Paul McGrath , C.A.S.
Re-Recording Mixers [ ]
Post Production Sound Services by [ ]
Disney Digital Studio Services
Re-Recording Mix Technicians [ ]
Douglas Parker
Annlie Huang
Assistant Music Editors [ ]
Kendall Demarest
Benjamin Robinson
Temp Score Music Editors [ ]
Additional Music Editor [ ]
Post Production Sound Services by [ ]
Skywalker Sound , A LucasFilm Ltd. Company, Marin County, California
Supervising Sound Editor [ ]
Sound Designer [ ]
Sound Effects Editors [ ]
Lee Gilmore
Samson Neslund
Foley Supervisor [ ]
Foley Editors [ ]
Christopher Flick
Thom Brennan
First Assistant Sound Editor [ ]
Foley Artists [ ]
Foley Mixer [ ]
Skywalker Sound General Manager [ ]
Skywalker Sound Accountant [ ]
ADR Group Voice Casting [ ]
Digital Imaging Supervisor [ ]
Colorist [ ]
End Title Design [ ]
Transfer Room/Theater Operators [ ]
Lutzner Rodriguez
Gabriel Stewart
Technology [ ]
Engineering Services [ ]
Natalie Acosta
Jean Himebaugh
John Readick
Andrew Fisher
James Lavrakas
Garret Sakura
Meghan Veltri
Douglas E. Lesan
Tamara Valdes
Dawn Halloran
G. Kevin Morgan
Lisa S. Young
Shant Hamayan
Nara Yun
Senior Manager [ ]
Manager [ ]
Infrastructure & Support [ ]
Data Center Engineering [ ]
Richard Bomberger
Thomas Greer
Paul Takahashi
Steven C. Carpenter
Michael A. McClure
Matt Watson
Kimberly M. Rios
Helpdesk [ ]
Peter Lee Chun
Michael Dobson
Galen Muir
Brendan Dauenhauer
Michael M. Fukumoto
Grace H. Shirado
Jessica Mary Kain
Media Engineering [ ]
Jason L. Bergman
Glenn Dakake
Stefan Luka
Jeff Cornish
Norbert Faerstain
James A. Wargowski
Systems Operations [ ]
Vince D'Amore
Eric N. Garcia
Alan A. Patel
Joel Dagang
Matthew Goodman
Joey Schultz
Tina Lee
Director of Technology [ ]
Manager [ ]
Information Services [ ]
Krista Haley
Far Jangtrakool
Wendy M. Tam
Kyle D. Hayes
John Robert Perry
Joanna Zeta
Senior Manager [ ]
Platform Engineering [ ]
Core Services [ ]
Tom Corrigan
Navneil Kumar
Edward Labao
Justin Garrison
Chris Steinke
Data Services [ ]
Jordi Carrillo Bosch
Stuart McDougal
Zachary Stokes
Deployment Services [ ]
Neil P. Barber
Danny Jewell
Jigna Lad
Jay Hilliard
Greg Neagle
Network Services [ ]
James MacBurney
Colin Nguyen
Adam Spector
Render Services [ ]
Scott Burris
Marc Jordan
Rosie Wacha
Kevin C. Constantine
Diana Stone
Graham B. Whitted IV
Director of Technology [ ]
Manager [ ]
Production Technology [ ]
Motion [ ]
Richard J. Arietta
Gene S. Lee
Alexandre D. Torija-Paris
Jose Luis Gomez Diaz
Chung-An Andy Lin
Noel Villegas
Catherine Lam
Dmitriy Pinskiy
Justin Walker
Hannah Swan
Pipeline & Lighting [ ]
William T. Carpenter
Noah Kagan
Howard Wilczynski
Joshua Filstrup
Harmony M. Li
Greg Wuller
Greg Nichols
Procedural [ ]
David Aguilar
Yun-Po Paul Fan
Todd Scopio
Janet E. Berlin
Hide A. Hirase
Maryann Simmons
Lawrence Chai
Eric Buus Larsen
Brian Whited
Ying Liu
Rendering [ ]
David M. Adler
Ralf Habel
Yining Karl Li
Brent Burley
Patrick Kelly
Joseph W. Longson
Matt Jen-Yuan Chiang
Peter Kutz
Daniel Teece
Simulation [ ]
Toby Jones
Mark A. McLaughlin
Franz Sauer
Aleka McAdams
Andy Milne
Alexey Dmitrievich Stomakhin
Studio Tools [ ]
Dale R. Beck
Matthew E. Levine
Roy Turner
Paul Hildebrandt
Rene Limberger
William Wira
Michael Koetter
Christopher D. Mihaly
Michael Young
Director of Technology [ ]
Managers [ ]
Evan Goldberg
Michael D. Kliewer
Collin Larkins
Rajesh Sharma
Coordinator [ ]
Studio Technology [ ]
Senior Manager [ ]
Senior Research Scientist [ ]
The Staff of Walt Disney Animation Studios [ ]
Studio Leadership [ ]
Creative Leadership [ ]
Departmental Leadership [ ]
Workflow Supervisors [ ]
Executive Administrative Support [ ]
Elise Aliberti
Jennifer Hamilton
Tanya Oskanian
Nicole Buchholzer
Halima Hudson
Bonnie Popp
Patti Conklin
Michelle Moretta Lightner
Terri Shevy
Heather Feng-Yanu
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Artist Management [ ]
Michelle Winze
Jeremy Costello
Collin Larkins
Lesley Addario Bentivegna
Laura Franek
Stephanie Morse
Ryan Buenviaje
Jacquelyn Golomb-Perez
Heather M. Roberts Russell
Amanda Allan Clark
Kellie Hoover
Annie Sevareid
Alexis Jackson
Production Analytics [ ]
Development [ ]
Jessica Julius
Michael Dean Hebert
Kimmer Baughman
Lauren Leffingwell
Scott Hummel
Nicholas Russell
Bryan Davidson
Nathan Massmann
Nancy Stuart
Marketing & Publicity [ ]
Amy Astley
Joe Dunn
Boo Kurtz-Lopez
Melanie Beard
Mike Gortz
Michael Simms
David Bess
Howard Green
Mandesa Tindal
Garth Burkhard
Nicole Kim
Kyle Zabala
Business Affairs & Legal Counsel [ ]
Christine Chrisman
Mona Shokrai
Kathleen M. Mullin
Doug Brunswick
Gus Avila
Jeri Howard
Katy Go
Finance [ ]
Diran Bandazian
Tom Body
Frank William Knittel Jr.
Jennifer Shoemaker
Christina W. Chen
Linda Matsuoka-Narmore
Laurie L. Au
Marcela Couch
Angela M. Sabetta
Emily Hsu
Environment & Events [ ]
Tanja Knoblich
Benito DeFranco
Collin Mapp
Carlos Arevalo
Caitlin Dietz
Gillian Milne
James Bernardi
Eric Dinsmore
Bruce Parker
Vicki Case
Melissa Cole Fanfassian
Eduardo Ruiz
Rey Cervantes Jr.
Ken Lewis
Kevin Waldvogel-DeMonaco
Human Resources [ ]
Lindsay Nadler
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen
Matt Poladian
Denise Irwin Stastny
Katherine Quintero
Katie McGlynn
Zulema Uriarte
Artistic Production Recruiting [ ]
Camille Eden
Matt Roberts
Gisela Prunés Garcia
Kelsi Taglang
Talent Development & Design [ ]
Dawn Rivera-Ernster
Tyler McKim
Erin Ong
Nicole Mendez Dial
Nicole Vatland
Production Training & Development [ ]
Tracy Bovasso Campbell
Nancy Evans
Ross Blocher
Chris Chavez
Digital Art Services [ ]
Caffeination [ ]
Creative Legacy [ ]
Roger Gould
Liane Abel Dietz
Dave Kohut
Melissa Genoshe
Darin Hollings
Aisling McDonough
Angela Frances D'Anna
Eric Hutchison
Siena Velasquez
Darrell Johnson
Animation Research Library [ ]
Mary Walsh
Ann W. Hansen
Sharon Mizota
Jill Breznican
Leon Ingram
Jamie Panetta
Fox F. Carney
Richard N. Kanno
Tom Pniewski
Tori Cranner
Tamara N. Khalaf
Mike Pucher
Tammy Crosson
Tracy Ann Leach
Jackie Vasquez
Doug Engalla
Marisa Leonardi
Elda "Tita" Venegas
Mat Fretschel
Kristen McCormick
Truong Vo
Jane Glicksman
Bethany McGill
Patrick White
Ink & Paint [ ]
Rikki Chobanian
Jim Lusby
Isaac Pelayo
Charles R. Landholm
Antonio Pelayo
Sherri Vandoli
Security [ ]
Michelle Howard
Jerry Romero
Chris A. Varney
Terry La Raia
Darryl Vontoure
Norman Green
The Filmmakers Would Like to Thank [ ]
Jeremy Bailenson
Dee Bradley Baker
Jane Buckingham
Cory Doctorow
Jeremy Fry
Hal Hickel
Kenneth Kenyon
Haixiang Liu
Manuel Martinez
Cindy Millicano
Ana Morales
James Ryan Mullins
Alexa Nieblas
Karen North
Mary Anne Schmitt Speidel
Willow Springs Race Track Instructors
Choreography Consultant, Paul Becker
Agent X, Food Fight and Pong courtesy of Atari Interactive, Inc.
Pac-man™, Blinky, Pinky, Inky, Clyde, Dig Dug™, Fygar, and Pooka
used by permission of BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.
Chun-Li, Ken, M. Bison, Ryu, and Zangief ©CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. 2018
STREET FIGHTER is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom U.S.A., Inc.
Q*bert, Coily, Slick and Ugg © 2018 Columbia Pictures Industries, Inc.
Fortnite and all related marks, logos, trade dress, copyrights,
and characters are solely owned by Epic Games, Inc. and were used with permission.
Fortnite is a registered trademark of Epic Games, Inc.
Peter Pepper™ from Burger Time™ courtesy of G-MODE Corporation.
Frogger, courtesy of ©Konami Digital Entertainment
Dance Dance Revolution X2, courtesy of ©Konami Amusement
Sonic the Hedgehog, Dr. Eggman, The House of the Dead and Virtua Cop
are made available courtesy of SEGA Holdings Co., Ltd. ©SEGA. All Rights Reserved
Root Beer Tapper used courtesy of Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc.
Images supplied by Getty Images
Production Babies [ ]
Thomas
Charley
Chloe
Malia
Kieran
Hazel
Kara
Kira
Ellie
Jaycob
Micah
Dulcie
Ensley
Avery
Elliott
Frankie
Benjamin
Sophia
Vibiana
Eleanor
Evan
Dashiell
Kaela
Calliope
Julia
Rumi
Benjamin
Mae
Nolan
Charlie
Cósima
Penny
Naomi
Claire
Jude
Dillon
Ocean
Azul
Rossi
William
Akira
Zaria
Juliette
Lilah
Anthony
Leona
Abigail
Mira
Casper
Tessa
Soundtrack Available on
©2018 Disney Enterprises, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
For the purposes of United Kingdom copyright, Disney Enterprises, Inc.
was the owner of copyright in this film immediately after it was made.
Distributed by
Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
Created and Produced at
Walt Disney Animation Studios
Burbank, CA