Full credits for Frozen II

Contents

Directed by

Produced by

Screenplay by

Story Inspired by "The Snow Queen" by

Story by

Original Songs by

Original Score Composed by

Edited by

Executive Producer

Associate Producer

Visual Effects Supervisor

Director of Story

Head of Story

Production Designer

Co-Production Designer

Art Director Environments

Art Director Characters

Production Manager

Heads of Animation

Director of Cinematography-Layout

Director of Cinematography-Lighting

Technical Supervisor

Head of Characters and Technical Animation

Head of Environments

Heads of Effects Animation

Effects Supervisor

Character Modeling Supervisor

Character Look Development Supervisor

Environment Modeling Supervisor

Environment Look Development Supervisors

Set Extension Supervisor

Character Rigging Supervisors

Simulation Supervisor

Technical Animation Supervisors

Animation Supervisors

Crowds Supervisor

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Layout Finaling Supervisor

Layout Lead/Camera Polish

Lighting Supervisors

Associate Technical Supervisors

Tactics Supervisor

Senior Production Supervisor

Production Finance Manager

Sound Designer & Supervising Sound Editor

Head of Post Production

Executive Music Producer

Additional Screenplay Material by

Casting by

Cast

Ahtohallan Voices

Additional Voices

Isabella Acres Nick Fisher Arthur Ortiz
Stephen Apostolina Jackie Gonneau Paul Pape
Kimberly Bailey Franck Gourlat Michael Ralph
Dave Boat Daniel Kaz Akai Robinson
June Christopher Phil LaMarr Lynwood Robinson
Antonio Raul Corbo Arnaud Léonard Maddix Robinson
David Cowgill Mimi Maynard Kaitlyn Robrock
Wendy Cutler Scott Menville Violet Grace Schaffer
Hudson D'Andrea Melanie Minichino Pepper Sweeney
Grey DeLisle Max Mittelman Fred Tatasciore
Jessica DiCicco Matt Nolan Jean-Alain Velardo
Terri Douglas Capri Oliver Kari Wahlgren
Robin Atkin Downes Matthew Wood

Casting Associate

Production Office Manager

Story

Production Supervisor

Story Artists

Dan Abraham Sylvia Hyo-ji Lee
Clio Chiang Donna H. Lee
Louie del Carmen Nicole Mitchell
Antoine Ettori Tom Owens
Ryan Green Jeff Ranjo
Michael Herrera Lissa Treiman
Kendelle Hoyer Josie Trinidad
Sunmee Joh Fawn Veerasunthorn
Mark Kennedy Chris Williams
Brian Kesinger

Story Apprentices

Hillary Bradfield Samantha Vilfort
McKenna Harris

Additional Story

Stephen Anderson Jason Hand
Tom Ellery Toby Shelton

Production Assistants

Editorial

Production Supervisor

Associate Editor

First Assistant Editors

Second Assistant Editor

Additional Editorial Support

Shot Coordinator

Script Coordinators

Visual Development

Production Supervisors

Visual Development Artists

Justin Cram Brittney Lee
James Finch Jim Martin
Jim Finn Nicholas Orsi
Mac George Griselda Sastrawinata-Lemay
Jean Gillmore James Woods

Additional Visual Development

Manu Arenas Jin Kim
Neysa Bové Annette Marnat
Randy Haycock Kevin Nelson

Production Coordinators

Asset Production

Production Supervisor, Characters

Production Supervisor, Environments

Modeling

Modeling Environment Lead

Modelers

Shaun Absher Brandon Lawless
Chris Anderson Zack Petroc
Virgilio John Aquino Liza Rhea
Juan Pablo Chen Samy Segura
Charles Cunningham-Scott Hana Starr
Ki Jong Hong Vidya Vinnakota
Kevin Hudson Alena Wooten-Tottle

Character Rigging

Rigging Artists

Cameron Black Christoffer Pedersen
Glen Claybrook Jason Robinson
Iker J. de los Mozos Jonathan Soto
Frank Hanner Walter Yoder
Michael Anthony Navarro

Character Simulation

Character TD Leads

Simulation Artists

Erik Eulen Timmy Tompkins
Christopher Evart Edward Robbins
Avneet Kaur Mary Twohig
Si-Hyung Kim Richard Van Cleave Jr.
Kate Kirby-O'Connell Xinmin Zhao
Adam Reed Levy

Look Development

Production Supervisors

Look Development Artists

Ian Butterfield Nikki Mull
Sara V. Cembalisty Jared Reisweber
Ramya Chidanand Ryan C. Smith
Joshua Fry Mitchell Snary
Jay V. Jackson Jennifer Stratton
Hans-Joerg Keim Chuck Tappan
Chelsea Lavertu Dylan VanWormer
Konrad Lightner Jose Luis "Weecho" Velasquez
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin Elizabeth Willy
Eric McLean

Look Development Apprentices

Nicole Ales Shutong Liu
Dan Lipson

Additional Look Development

Tyler Bolyard Larry Wu

Set Extension Artists

Heather Abels Travis Mangaoang
Alex Garcia Michael Morris
Suki Lee

Production Coordinators, Characters

Production Coordinator, Environments

Production Coordinator, Set Extension

Production Assistant, Environments

Technical Directors

Technical Directors

Brett Achorn Kaileen Kraemer
Antonella Albuja Laura Kwan
Tony Chai Wayne Chun-Wei Lai
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng Gabriel Chee-Yan Leung
Kay Cloud Kendall Litaker
Allen Corcorran Natt Mintrasak
Vijoy Gaddipati Krista Murphy
Jonathan F. Garcia Teal Owyang
Andrew P. Gartner Osiris Pérez
Christine Gerardi Scott Peters
Ray Haleblian Ernest J. Petti
Shaila Haque Heather Pritchett
Gabriela Hernandez Jared Reisweber
Kelsey Hurley Ricky Rieckenberg
Jerry Huynh Jeff Sadler
Jessica R. Jamieson Steven Seed
Brandon Lee Jarratt Lewis N. Siegel
Norman Moses Joseph Serge Sretschinsky
Neelima Karanam Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Kimberly W. Keech Sarah Tortorici
Logan Kelly Abraham Franklin Tseng
Justin Kern Shweta Viswanathan
Andrew Kinney Jared Wright
Chris Kolodin Charlotte Zhu

Assistant Technical Directors

Meera Benson Archana Senthilkumar
Michael Amen Falkenstein Sebastien Siclait
Annamarie Fuchs Justin Tennant
William Huynh Irene Weng
Gabriella Marinescu

Tactics

Janet E. Berlin Sam Klock
Mitchell Counsell

Layout

Production Supervisors

Layout Artists

Joaquin Baldwin Terry Moews
Allen Blaisdell Rick Moore
Darrin Butts Jean-Christophe Poulain
Juan E. Hernandez Merrick Rustia
Daniel Hu Lindsey St. Pierre
Tyler Kupferer Kendra Vander Vliet
Matt Lee David Wainstain
Kevin K. Lee Nathan Detroit Warner
Chris McKane

Layout Finaling Artists

Lorenzo Russell Bambino John Murrah
Gina Bradley Andi Isao Nakasone
Tamara Alejandra Faralla Kersavage Chris Patrick O'Connell
Todd LaPlante

Additional Layout Finaling Support

Allen Blaisdell Kevin K. Lee
Tyler Kupferer

Production Coordinators, Layout Finaling

Production Assistant

Animation

Production Supervisors

Drawover Lead

Animators

Alberto Abril Daniel James Klug
Abraham Aguilar Jacqueline Koehler
Valentin Amador Diaz Andrew Lawson
Doug Bennett Shawn Sanghyun Lee
Darrin Butters Kira Lehtomaki
Tony Chau Garrett Lewis
Youngjae Choi Kevin MacLean
Shawn Clark Boris Maras
Christopher Cordingley Kelly McClanahan
Marat Davletshin Brian F. Menz
Michael DeBrosse Mark Mitchell
Riannon Delanoy Louaye Moulayess
Anthony DeRosa Hyrum Virl Osmond
Renato dos Anjos Ivan Oviedo
Jeffrey Engel Reece Porter
Nathan Engelhardt Nicolas Prothais
Isaak Fernandez Patrik Puhala
Jason Figliozzi Mitja Rabar
Andrew Ford Joel Reid
Michael Franceschi Henry G. Sanchez
Jacob Frey Brian Scott
Mario Furmanczyk Chad Sellers
Pedro Daniel Garcia Perez Benson Shum
Minor Jose Gaytan Joshua Slice
Brendan Gottlieb Alexander Snow
Adam Green Rastko Stefanovic
Jennifer Hager David Stodolny
Dave Hardin Adam Strick
Kim Hazel Philip To
Ryan Hobbiebrunken Vitor Vilela
Joseph Holmark Malerie Walters
Brent Homman Justin Weber
Robert Huth Jeff Williams
Leif Jeffers Nara Youn
Steven R.V. Johnson Amanda Zima
Bert Klein

Animation Apprentices

Sagar Arun Kevin J. Maier
Madison Healy Paula Benedicto Martinez
Katie Low

Additional Animation Support

Andrew Feliciano Malcon B. Pierce III
Zach A. Parrish Amy Lawson Smeed

Production Coordinators, Animation

Production Coordinator, Animation/Crowds

Production Assistant

Crowds Animation

Crowd Artists

Moe El-Ali Alberto Luceño Ros
Jack Geckler Jeff Sullivan
Tuan Nguyen D'Lun Wong
Josh Richards

Technical Animation

Production Supervisor

Tech Anim 2D Lead

Technical Animation Artists

Michael A. Altman Ian Krebs-Smith
Kathleen M. Bailey Natnicha Foam Laohachaiaroon
Bret B. Bays Hubert Leo
Ksenia Bezrukov Adam Reed Levy
Cameron Black Brian Missey
Aaron Campbell Maia Neubig
Glen Claybrook Joseph Piercy
Leticia Maycotte Diaz Garrett Raine
Mark Empey Jason Robinson
Jay Gambell Ryan Rogers
Erik Hansen Mareesa Sanchez
Nathan Hughes Hillier Jonathan Soto
Daniel Jardin Jason Stellwag
Andrew Jennings Andre W. Stuppert
Si-Hyung Kim Brett Taggart
Kate Kirby-O'Connell Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Daniel Kole Nate Yellig

Technical Animation Apprentices

Kelsey Grier Brittany McGrath
Cathrina McDonnell Kelley Williams

Additional Technical Animation Support

Richard Van Cleave Jr.

Production Coordinator

Effects

Production Supervisors

Effects Leads

Marc Bryant Alex Moaveni
Jesse Erickson Marie Tollec
Benjamin Fiske Scott Townsend
David Hutchins Thomas Wickes

Foundation Effects Lead

Effects Designer

Effects Animators

Robert Bennett Chantal LeBlanc
Dimitre Berberov James DeV. Mansfield
Brett Boggs Timothy Molinder
Alireza Bidar Mike Navarro
Dong Joo Byun Hendrik Panz
Chris Carignan Jacob Rice
Deborah Carlson Francisco Rodriguez
Paul Carman Toby Rosen
Daniel Clark Rattanin Sirinaruemarn
Peter DeMund Kee Name Suong
Joel Einhorn Le Joyce Tong
Henrik Fält Brian Jason Tran
Diego Grimaldi Cong Wang
Christian A. Hatfield Bruce Wright
Christopher Hendryx Xiao Zhang
John Kosnik

Effects Animation Apprentices

Parisa Bonakdar Elana Lederman
Stuart Griese

Production Coordinators

Production Assistants

Lighting

Production Supervisor

Character Lighting Lead

Environment Lighting Lead

Lighting Artists

Ayman Akoshali Gina Warr Lawes
Tony Alexander Brian Leach
Joan Anastas Roger Lee
Ruben Athouel Kevin Luan Lu
Sung Joon Bae Robert L. Miles
Allan Bernardo Chris Nabholz
Alexandre Cazals James Newland
Robert Glen Chapman Stephen Null
Jeff Chung Jorge Obregon
Justine Codron Moulayess Winston Quitasol
Jonathan Davis Olun Riley
Ryan DeYoung Sean Rivet
Justin Dobies Roman Robbins
Kaori Doi Afonso Salcedo
Shant Ergenian Mark Siegel
Paula Goldstein Demorrius Sims
Richard Gouge Ashley Souza
John Helton Don Taylor
Robert Holder Ellen Trinh
Katherine Ipjian Emily Tse
Iva Itchevska-Brain Gabriel White
Alessandro Jacomini Elizabeth Willy
Mason Khoo Ka Yaw Tan
Holly Kim-Angel Jennifer Yu
Soo Kyung Kim Alina Zepeda

Lighting Apprentices

Alex Avrakotos Miguel Angel Perez Gordillo
Miki Eliza Hansen Alison Roberts
Walker Kennedy Masha Zarnitsa
Ash Ogasawara

Additional Lighting Support

Angela McBride Eaza Shukla

Production Coordinators

Production Assistant

Stereo

Production Supervisor

Stereo Artists

Thomas Baker Mark Henley
Anita Naufal Edwards David Andrew Maldonado
Katie A. Fico Carlos Mendoza Jr.
Joanna N. Goslicka Robert Neuman
Troy Griffin Vanessa Salas Castillo
Elissa Cordero Hansen Seye Tesfazgy

Stereo Final Color Artist

Production Assistant

Production

Production Supervisor, Sweatbox

Production Assistants, Sweatbox

Production Supervisor, Marketing

Production Coordinators, Marketing

Art Direction, Character Poses Paint

Production Secretary

Assistant to Jennifer Lee

Casting Assistants

Production Tracking Specialist

Senior Production Finance Analyst

Production Finance Analyst

Additional Production Support

Community Relations Manager

Music

Vice President, Music Production

Supervising Music Editor

Songs Recorded and Mixed by

Original Songs Arranged by

Songs - Vocal Arrangements and Conducted by

Original Songs Produced by

Score Music Editor/Produced by

Original Score Produced by

Score Recorded and Mixed by

Score Conducted and Orchestrated by

Score Orchestrations by

Music Business Affairs

Manager, Music Production

Music Production Assistant

Associate Music Editor

Assistant Music Editor

Vocal Coaching by

Additional Song Recording by

Score Digital Recordist

Score Coordinator

Score Technical Engineer

Technical Assistants

Songs Contracted by

Score Contracted by

Choir Contracted by

Music Preparation by

Performances by

“All Is Found”

“Some Things Never Change”

“Into the Unknown”

“When I Am Older”

“Reindeer(s) Are Better Than People (Cont.)”

“Lost in the Woods”

“Show Yourself”

“The Next Right Thing”

“Into the Unknown” (Panic! At The Disco Version)

“All Is Found” (Kacey Musgraves Version)

“Lost in the Woods” (Weezer Version)

“Vuelie” & “The Reindeer Circle”

The Voice: Aurora
Aurora appears courtesy of Glassnote Entertainment Group, Petroleum Records and Decca Records a division of Universal Music Operations Limited

Post Production

Post Production Supervisor

Post Production Coordinators

Original Dialogue Mixers

Re-Recording Mixers

Post Production Sound Services by

Re-Recording Mix Technicians

Post Production Sound Services by

Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor

Sound Effects Editors

Foley Supervisor

First Assistant Sound Editor

Sound Effects Recordist/Librarian

Audio Engineer

Post Production Sound Services by

Foley Artists

Foley Mixer

Skywalker Sound General Manager

Skywalker Sound Accounting

ADR Group Voice Casting

Digital Imaging Supervisor

Colorist

End Titles

End Title Art Design

Transfer Room/Theater Operations

Technology

Engineering Services

Natalie Acosta Shant Hamayan G. Kevin Morgan
Fatima Anes James Lavrakas Garret Sakura
Andrew Fisher Douglas E. Lesan Tamara Valdes
Dawn Halloran Lisa S. Young

Senior Manager

Manager

Infrastructure & Support

Data Center Engineering

Thomas Greer Michael A. McClure Paul Takahashi
Danny Jewell Kimberly M. Rios Matt Watson

Helpdesk

Peter Lee Chun Michael Dobson Jessica Mary Kain
Brendan Dauenhauer Michael M. Fukumoto Galen Muir

Media Engineering

Jason L. Bergman Glenn Dakake Stefan Luka
Jeff Cornish Norbert Faerstain James A. Wargowski
Jason Gottfredson

Systems Operations

Vince D'Amore Eric N. Garcia Alan A. Patel
Joel Dagang Matthew Goodman Joey Schultz
Tina Lee

Director of Technology

Manager

Information Services

Krista Haley Jennifer Perez Kane Stapler
Kyle D. Hayes John Robert Perry Wendy M. Tam
Far Jangtrakool Joanna Zeta

Senior Manager

Platform Engineering

Core Services

Tom Corrigan
Justin Garrison
Navneil Kumar
Edward Labao
Chris Steinke

Data Services

Jordi Carrillo Bosch
Stuart McDougal
Zachary Stokes

Deployment Services

Neil P. Barber
Jay Hilliard
Jigna Lad
Greg Neagle

Network Services

Walter Alvarado
Adam Spector

Render Services

Kevin C. Constantine
Diana Stone
Graham B. Whitted IV

Director of Technology

Managers

Production Technology

Character Hair & Cloth

Haixiang Liu
Aleka McAdams
Andy Milne
Franz Sauer
Maryann Simmons

Environments & Effects

David Aguilar Yun-Po Paul Fan Mark A. McLaughlin
Lawrence Chai Eric Buus Larsen Todd Scopio
Ying Liu

Motion

Catherine Lam Jose Luis Gomez Diaz Hannah Swan
Gene S. Lee Dmitriy Pinskiy Alexandre D. Torija-Paris
Chung-An Andy Lin Justin Walker

Application Framework

Richard J. Arietta Toby Jones Joseph W. Longson
Kadie Jaffe Matthew E. Levine Noel Villegas

Data & Pipeline Infrastructure

William T. Carpenter Joshua Filstrup Harmony M. Li
Alan Davidson Noah Kagan Greg Wuller
Dylan Durst Michael Young

Rendering

David M. Adler Ralf Habel Yining Karl Li
Brent Burley Wei-Feng Wayne Huang Joe Schutte
Matt Jen-Yuan Chiang Peter Kutz Daniel Teece
Mark Lee

Studio Tools

Dale R. Beck Michael Koetter Roy Turner
Paul Hildebrandt Christopher D. Mihaly William Wira

Director of Technology

Managers

Coordinator

Research

Sr. Research Scientists

The Staff of Walt Disney Animation Studios

Studio Leadership

Ed Catmull Jennifer Lee Clark Spencer
Amy Astley Peter Del Vecho John I. McGuire
Traci Balthazor-Flynn Jessica Julius Dorothy McKim
Nick Cannon Alan Keith Andrew Millstein
Greg Coleman Ann Le Cam Aimee Scribner
Roy Conli Sean Lurie Osnat Shurer

Creative Leadership

Jennifer Lee Ron Clements Marc Smith
Stephen Anderson Carlos López Estrada Josie Trinidad
Paul Briggs Don Hall Dean Wellins
Chris Buck Byron Howard Stevie Wermers-Skelton
Jared Bush Phil Johnston Suzi Yoonessi
Rich Moore

Workflow Steering Group

Ben Frost Adolph Lusinsky Claudia Chung Sanii
Julianne Hale Osiris Pérez Chuck Tappan
Zach A. Parrish

Executive Administrative Support

Elise Aliberti Jennifer Hamilton Terri Shevy
Patti Conklin Bonnie Popp Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Artist Management

Michelle Winze Clinton Fanelli Alexis Jackson
Lesley Addario Bentivegna Laura Franek Stephanie Morse
Ryan Buenviaje Kellie Hoover Heather M. Roberts Russell
Amanda Allan Clark Tyler McKim Annie Sevareid

Production Analytics

Ryan McGee
Natalie Monger
Joe Rolle
Jocelyn Wang

Development

Kimmer Baughman Scott Hummel Juan Pablo Reyes Lancaster Jones
Elsa Boccuzzi Kelly Kanavas Tyler Sandifer
Bryan Davidson Maggie Malone Nancy Stuart
Michael Dean Hebert Nathan Massmann Janet Wu

Marketing & Publicity

Melanie Beard Howard Green Nicole Mynott
David Bess Kalikolehua Hurley Danielle Song
Joe Dunn Nicole Kim Michael Simms
Erin Glover Boo Kurtz-Lopez Mandesa Tindal
Mike Gortz Dorothy McKim Kyle Zabala

Business Affairs & Legal Counsel

Christine Chrisman
Christine M. Neuharth
Gus Avila
Katy Go
Kathleen M. Mullin

Finance

Jennifer Shoemaker Jessica Jeanette Chiu Belinda M. Hsu
Laurie L. Au Marcela Couch Frank William Knittel Jr.
Tom Body Caroline Daly Vicki Wertenberger Poiley
Patrick Chen Tiffany Gean Angela M. Sabetta
Emily Hsu

Environment & Events

Tanja Knoblich Eric Dinsmore Gillian Milne
Carlos Arevalo Melissa Cole Fanfassian Bruce Parker
Vicki Case Ken Lewis Eduardo Ruiz
Rey Cervantes Jr. Collin Mapp Gabriel Villasenor
Benito DeFranco Kevin Waldvogel-DeMonaco

Human Resources

Lindsay Nadler
Denise Irwin Stastny
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen
Katie McGlynn
Matt Poladian
Katherine Quintero
Zulema Uriarte

Artistic Production Recruiting & Outreach

Camille Eden
Nicole Mendez Dial
Matt Roberts
Danelle Santos
Kelsi Taglang

Communication Branding & Design

Erin Ong
Nicole Vatland

Creative Relations

Halima Hudson

Production Training & Development

Tracy Bovasso Campbell
Ross Blocher
Chris Chavez
Nancy Evans
Jessica Kirk

Digital Art Services

Kent Gordon

Caffeination

Carlos Benavides
Jared Devitt

Myth AR/VR

Jeff Gipson Nicholas Russell Jose Luis Gomez Diaz
Brittney Lee Michael R.W. Anderson Edward Robbins
Jorge E. Ruiz Cano Ian Butterfield Ian J. Coony
Mitchell Snary Michele Jastremski-Szarek Jesse Averna, ACE
Shaun Absher Brent Homman Osiris Pérez
Cameron Black Hans-Joerg Keim Daniel Martin Peixe
Darrin Butters Ashley Lam Jean-Christophe Poulain
Deborah Carlson Brandon Lawless Isaak Fernandez
Tony Chau Andrew Lawson Toby Rosen
Johann Francois Coetzee Garrett Lewis Marie Tollec
Allen Corcorran Adam Reed Levy Le Joyce Tong
Christopher Cordingley Konrad Lightner Josie Trinidad
Justin Cram Dan Lund Vidya Vinnakota
Riannon Delanoy Travis Mangaoang Brett Voss
Ben Frost Linda Matsuoka-Narmore Malerie Walters
Mario Furmanczyk Kelly McClanahan Cong Wang
Minor Jose Gaytan Terry Moews Scott Watanabe
Stuart Griese Peter DeMund Michael Weissman
Christopher Hendryx Michael Anthony Navarro Thomas Wickes

Creative Legacy

Roger Gould Melissa Genoshe Darrell Johnson
Mike Gabriel Eric Goldberg Dave Kohut
Angela Frances D'Anna Mark Henn Aisling McDonough
Liane Abel Dietz Darin Hollings Mariel Song
Eric Hutchison

Animation Research Library

Mary Walsh Ann W. Hansen Bethany McGill
Jill Breznican Leon Ingram Sharon Mizota
Fox F. Carney Richard N. Kanno Jamie Panetta
Tori Cranner Tamara N. Khalaf Tom Pniewski
Tammy Crosson Tracy Ann Leach Jackie Vasquez
Doug Engalla Marisa Leonardi Elda "Tita" Venegas
Mat Fretschel Kristen McCormick Truong Vo
Jane Glicksman Patrick White

Ink & Paint

Charles R. Landholm
Jim Lusby
Antonio Pelayo
Isaac Pelayo

Security

Michelle Howard
Terry La Raia
Carlos Mendez
Jerry Romero
Darryl Vontoure

Special Thanks

The filmmakers would like to thank the Disney Story Trust,
Pete Docter, Brad Bird, and Andrew Stanton for their invaluable contribution,
and the entire Walt Disney Animation Studios for their dedication,
ingenuity, support, and good humor.

Disney Research for the development of denoising technology.

Thank you to the Sámi people for collaborating with us.
The Verddet: Karen Anne Buljo, Christina Hætta, Veli-Pekka Lehtola,
Piia Nuorgam, Cecilia Persson, Ánne Lajla Utsi
Gæjhtoe Gïjttuo Gijto Gijtto Giitu Spä'sseb Takkâ Пāссьпэ

Additional Thanks

Áile Aikido Dirk Johannsen Ingrid Schnell
Rachel Renee Bibb Salli Konttinen Keala Settle
Dr. Michelle Bilotta-Smith Anneleen Kool Amy Startari
Ashanti Branch Rauna Paadar-Leivo Timothy R. Tangherlini
Marcelo Chamecki Warner Loughlin Oliver Tobin
Colin Connors Petra-Biret Magga-Vars Per Tor Turi
Lorenzo Cooper Jessie Mueller Brett Voss
Jackson Crawford Patti Murin Lauren Yenokida
Thomas Dubois Ane Ohrvik Siida Museum
Joseph Ehrmann Doug Peck Norsk Folkemuseum Oslo
Terry Gunnell Jelena Porsanger RiddoDuottarMuseat
Courtenay Raia

Production Babies

Sato Ruby Brynn Oliver
Forrest Elle Cole Connor
Abigail Aspen Brooklyn Katherine
Malia Ian Artemis Elliot
Molly Clara Hudson Tristan
Alexander Alina Grant Levi
Lillia Alexander Sadie Odette
Eliza Lincoln Henry Presley
Benji
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.