FANDOM


Full credits for Atlantis: The Lost Empire

Directed byEdit

Produced byEdit

Screenplay byEdit

Story byEdit

Original Score Composed byEdit

Associate ProducerEdit

Art DirectorEdit

Artistic CoordinatorEdit

EditorEdit

Artistic SupervisorsEdit

Story

Layout

Backgrounds

CleanUp

Visual Effects

Computer Graphics Imagery

“Where the Dream Takes You”

Production ManagerEdit

Assistant Artistic CoordinatorEdit

Manager, Digital ProductionEdit

Caps SupervisorsEdit

Scene Planning

Animation Check

2D Animation Processing

Color Models

Paint/Final Check

Compositing/Digital File Services

Digital Film Print

Technical Coordinator

Paris Artistic SupervisorsEdit

Backgrounds

Visual Effects Supervising Animator

Production DesignEdit

Mike Mignola Matt Codd Ricardo Delgado Jim Martin

Character Design/Visual DevelopmentEdit

Jean Gillmore Michael Cedeno Rick Maki Marcelo Vignali
Lisa Keene Robh Ruppel Anne Marie Bardwell Matsune Suzuki

StoryEdit

Kevin Harkey Chris Ure Todd Kurosawa
Kelly Wightman Dean DeBlois

Additional Screenplay Material byEdit

LayoutEdit

Assistant Head of LayoutEdit

JourneymenEdit

Jeff Beazley Peter Bielicki Scott Caple
Fred Craig Gary Mouri Jim Schlenker
Allen C. Tam

Key AssistantsEdit

James Finch Denise Blakely Fuller Lam Hoang
Denise Louise Klitsie

AssistantsEdit

Shawn Colbeck Mina Ho Ferrante Mark Kalesniko
Brian Kesinger Diane Lu Lisa Souza

Blue SketchEdit

Madlyn Zusmer O'Neill Bill Davis Noel C. Johnson
Monica Albracht Marroquin

Character AnimationEdit

Milo ThatchEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Joe Haidar Oliver Thomas Bill Waldman Ralph Palmer
Jay Jackson Steven Pierre Gordon Mario Menjivar Dougg Williams
Doug Krohn Robb Pratt Larry White Dave Burgess

Lyle Tiberius RourkeEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Danny Galieote Mark Koetsier Chris Wahl

Kidagakash NedakhEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Richard Hoppe David Pimentel David Berthier
Kristoff Vergne Andrea Simonti

Vinny SantoriniEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

Joshua SweetEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

Helga SinclairEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Audrey RamirezEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

Wilhelmina Packard/Fenton HarcourtEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

Wilhelmina Packard/VoiceEdit

Fenton Harcourt/VoiceEdit

AnimatorEdit

Preston Whitmore/Cookie FarnsworthEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

Preston Whitmore/VoiceEdit

Cookie Farnsworth/VoiceEdit

Gaetan MoliéreEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

Kashekim NedakhEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

VoiceEdit

LeviathanEdit

Supervising AnimatorEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Assistant AnimatorEdit

MiscellaneousEdit

AnimatorsEdit

Rough InBetweenersEdit

Jean-Luc Ballester Casey Coffey Wendie Lynn Fischer
Benjamin Gonzalez Gontran Hoarau Grant Hiestand
Nicolas Keramidas Ely Lester Michael Lester
Gary D. Payne Kevin M. Smith Wes Sullivan
Aliki Theofilopoulos Michael Wu

Character SculpturesEdit

Digital ProductionEdit

Model DevelopmentEdit

SupervisorEdit

Motion TDEdit

Model Development TDEdit

ModelerEdit

Look Development & LightingEdit

SupervisorEdit

Look Development TDs / Lighting ArtistsEdit

Li-Ming "Lawrence" Lee Iva Itchevska-Brain Andrea Losch
Chris Hummel Pei Dieleman Raymond Hetu

Texture Map PainterEdit

Production SoftwareEdit

SupervisorEdit

Production Software TDEdit

Scene Set-UpEdit

Faye Tipton Tina Lee Galen Schliem
Scott Mankey Kenneth C. Gimpelson

BackgroundsEdit

Jennifer K. Ando Barry Atkinson Olivier Besson Gregory Alexander Drolette
Debbie Du Bois Jean-Paul Fernandez Brad Hicks Jason Horley
Nathan Hughes George Humphry Michael Kurinsky John Lee
Sai Ping Lok David McCamley James J. Martin Patricia Millereau-Guilmard
Don Moore Pierre Pavloff Philip Phillipson Mia Raynis
George Taylor Maryann Thomas

Digital Re-Touch PaintersEdit

Clean-Up AnimationEdit

Milo ThatchEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

AssistantsEdit

Todd H. Ammons Dan Bowman Brigitte Franzka-Fritz
Cynthia Jill French Arturo Hernandez Denise Meehan

BreakdownEdit

Christenson M. Casugo Aidan Flynn Gary J. Myers Al Salgado

InbetweenersEdit

Drew Adams Lara Wahlberg Almond Mike Greenholt
Kenny Huynh Kimberly Moriki Zamlich Daniel Schier

Lyle Tiberius RourkeEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

AssistantsEdit

InbetweenerEdit

Kidagakash NedakhEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

AssistantEdit

BreakdownEdit

InbetweenerEdit

Vinny SantoriniEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantEdit

AssistantEdit

BreakdownEdit

Joshua SweetEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantEdit

AssistantsEdit

InbetweenerEdit

Helga SinclairEdit

Lead KeyEdit

AssistantsEdit

Serge Bussone Christine Chatal-Poli Jérôme Guillaud Christine Landes

BreakdownEdit

Audrey RamirezEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantEdit

AssistantsEdit

BreakdownEdit

Wilhelmina Packard/Fenton HarcourtEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantEdit

AssistantEdit

BreakdownEdit

Preston Whitmore/Cookie FarnsworthEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantEdit

AssistantEdit

BreakdownEdit

Gaetan MoliéreEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

Richard D. Rocha Gail Frank Merry Kanawyer Clingen

Kashekim NedakhEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

Eric Pigors Wes Chun Brian B. McKim

AssistantsEdit

Janet Heerhan Kwon Rick Kohlschmidt Susan Y. Sugita

BreakdownEdit

Raul Aguirre Jr. Eun Sang Jang Domingo Rivera Tran M. Vu

MiscellaneousEdit

Lead KeyEdit

Key AssistantsEdit

Sue Adnopoz Miriam McDonnell Terry Wozniak

AssistantEdit

Visual Effects AnimationEdit

Visual Effects AnimatorsEdit

Etienne Aubert Allen Blyth Dan Chaika
Bruce Heller Ted C. Kierscey James Kuo
Dorse A. Lanpher Dan Lund Steve Moore
Mark Myer Cynthia Neill Knizek Masa Oshiro
Mouloud Oussid Tonya Ramsey Matsune Suzuki

3D EFX Supervising AnimatorEdit

Effects Key AssistantsEdit

Mark Barrows Mathilde Danton Ty Elliott
Geoffrey C. Everts Ray Hofstedt Elizabeth Holmes
David M. Kcenich Maria Nemeth Amanda J. Talbot
Michael Anthony Toth Karel Zilliacus

Effects AssistantsEdit

Kimberly Burk Ivan Kassabov Gregory Regeste
Lisa A. Reinert Van Shirvanian

Effects BreakdownEdit

Steve Filatro Jean-Paul Orpinas Ron Pence Jeffrey C. Plamenig

EditorialEdit

Associate EditorEdit

First Assistant EditorEdit

Assistant EditorEdit

Avid Assistant EditorEdit

Animation EditorsEdit

Casting byEdit

CastEdit

(in Alphabetical Order)

Additional VoicesEdit

Loop GroupEdit

Mickie McGowan Jack Angel Bob Bergen
Rodger Bumpass Jennifer Darling Paul Eiding
Luck Hari Sherry Lynn Phil Proctor
Bill Striglos

Solo VocalistsEdit

Catherine Bott Liz Constantine Desislava Stefanova Sarah Eyden

Atlantean Language Developed byEdit

Speech / Dialect CoachEdit

ProductionEdit

Production Manager, Paris

Administrative Manager

Production Accountant

Assistant Production ManagersEdit

Story and Sweatbox

Editorial

Layout

Animation

Digital Production

Backgrounds

Clean-Up

Visual Effects

Production

Paris Animation

Paris Clean-Up

Paris Visual Effects and Backgrounds

Caps ManagementEdit

Scene PlanningEdit

Scene PlannersEdit

S.J. Bleick Annamarie Costa Eric Gervais-Depres
Cynthia Goode Mark Henley Ronald J. Jackson
David J. Link Scott McCartor Rafaël Vicente

Scene Planning and EFX Data EntryEdit

Animation CheckEdit

Assistant SupervisorEdit

Senior CheckerEdit

Animation CheckersEdit

Jan Adams Nicolette Bonnell Janette Hulett
Denise M. Mitchell Helen O'Flynn Kathleen O'Mara-Svetlik
Gary G. Shafer Karen Somerville

2D Animation ProcessingEdit

Assistant SupervisorsEdit

Digital Mark-UpEdit

2D Animation ProcessorsEdit

David Braden Jo Ann Breuer Corey Fredrickson
Robert Lizardo Michael Alan McFerren Richard J. McFerren
Stacie K. Reece David J. Rowe

Color ModelsEdit

Assistant SupervisorEdit

Color Model StylistsEdit

Maria Dolores Gonzalez Fergus J. Hernandez Debbie Jorgensborg
Sylvia Sanchez Penny Coulter Heidi Lin Mahoney

PaintEdit

Assistant SupervisorsEdit

Irma Velez Russell Blandino Phyllis Estelle Fields

Color Model Mark-UpEdit

Bill Andres Sherrie Cuzzort Beth Ann McCoy-Gee
Grace H. Shirado David J. Zywicki

RegistrationEdit

Paint Mark-UpEdit

Carmen Regina Alvarez Roberta Lee Borchardt Casey Clayton
Patricia L. Gold Bonnie A. Ramsey Myrian Ferron Tello

PaintersEdit

Carmen Sanderson Joyce Alexander Kirk Axtell II Phyllis Bird
Joey Calderon Ofra Afuta Calderon Janice M. Caston Florida D'Ambrosio
Robert Dettloff Michael Foley Kent Gordon Debbie Green
David Karp Angelika R. Katz Kukhee Lee Deborah Jane Mooneyham
Margarito Murillo Karen Lynne Nugent Dolores Pope Rosalinde Praamsma
Saskia Raevouri Yolanda Rearick Heidi Woodward Shellhorn Christine Schultz
Fumiko Roche Sommer S. Ann Sullivan Roxanne M. Taylor Tami Terusa
Christina Elaine Toth Britt-Marie Van Der Nagel Arthur Zaslawski

Final CheckEdit

Assistant SupervisorEdit

Final CheckersEdit

Lea Dahlen Misoon Kim Sally-Anne King
Catherine Mirkovich-Peterson

Caps CompositingEdit

California UnitEdit

Florida UnitEdit

Digital Film PrintingEdit

Camera / Film Recorder OperationsEdit

John D. Aardal John Derderian Jennie Kepenek Mouzis

Quality ControlEdit

Reuse & Stock LibrarianEdit

MusicEdit

Orchestrations byEdit

Electronic Score Produced byEdit

Score Conducted byEdit

Choir Conducted byEdit

Score Recorded and Mixed byEdit

Additional Engineering byEdit

Song Engineered byEdit

  • Mike Ross

Song Mixed byEdit

Supervising Music EditorEdit

Music EditorEdit

Temp Music EditorEdit

Manager of Music ProductionEdit

Music Production ManagerEdit

Music Technology ManagerEdit

Music Production CoordinatorEdit

Music Production AssistantEdit

Music ContractorEdit

Choral CoordinatorEdit

Choir MasterEdit

Music PreparationEdit

Mya appears courtesy ofEdit

ProductionEdit

Assistant to the ProducerEdit

Production SecretaryEdit

  • Charles “Chip” Church

Administrative AssistantsEdit

Production CoordinatorsEdit

Communications CoordinatorEdit

  • Troy Alan Knutson

Video Reference / Dialogue RecordingEdit

  • Shari B. Ellis

Video Reference / SweatboxEdit

Caps Production CoordinatorEdit

Caps Administrative CoordinatorEdit

Paris Production CoordinatorEdit

Production AssistantsEdit

Frøydis Bøe Rudy Cardenas-Rios Jeffry G. Georgianni
Joey Huynh Karen Kageyama Christelle Kam
Renato Lattanzi Nicolas Lefebvre Sean McAndrew
Mary Jo Miller Mike Miller Allyson Mitchell
Charlene Moncrief Ninka Katarina Mortensen Clint G. Reagan
John Damien Ryan Brian G. Smith Nora Quinn Souffir
Robert Stemwell Marc Nathaniel Stone Debbie Vercellino
Amy Wong Suzy Zeffren-Rauch

Additional Visual DevelopmentEdit

Vince Addante Hans Bacher Chen-Yi Chang
Peter Clarke Don Dougherty John Emerson
Robert Gibbs Ed Gombert Dennis Greco
Eric Hanson Michael Humphries Cynthia Ignacio
Kenneth Knight Davy Liu Henry Mayo
J. Joseph Mahoney Sue C. Nichols Alex Nino
Andrew Ramos Oskar Urretabizkaia John Watkiss
Rowland B. Wilson Kelvin Yasuda

Additional AnimationEdit

Tom Bancroft Patrick Delage Dominique Monfery
Barry Temple J.C. Tran-Quang-Thieu

Additional Rough InBetweenersEdit

Paulo R. Alvarado Noreen Beasley George Benavides
Larry R. Flores Edmund Gabriel Cindy Ge
Neal Stanley Goldstein Chris Hubbard Paul McDonald
Joe Mateo Bob Persichetti Bobby Alcid Rubio
Chris Sonnenburg Kathleen Thorson Ronnie Williford

Additional Digital ProductionEdit

Jennifer Behnke Michelle Lee Robinson

Additional BackgroundsEdit

Carl Jones Kelly McGraw Leonard Robledo Thomas Woodington

Additional Clean-Up AnimationEdit

Laurence Adam-Bessière Javier Espinosa Bañuelos Patricia Ann Billings-Malone
Daniel Bond Claire Bourdin Philippe Briones
James Burks Ryan L. Carlson Christophe Charbonnel
Farouk Cherfi Nicole de Bellefroid Jeroen Dejonckheere
Bernard Dourdent Donna Dubuc-Curtis Thomas Estrada
Raymond Flores Fabular Maria Angela Iturriza Freire Cliff Freitas
Pierre Girault Gizella Maros Gregan Matthew Haber
Ray Harris Dietz Toshio Ichishita Myung Kang
Kompin Kemgumnird Jody Kooistra Kari Pearson Lancaster
Ludovic Letrun Leticia Lichtwardt Daniel Yoontaek Lim
Brian Mainolfi Philippe Malka James Anthony Marquez
Mike McKinney Benoît Meurzec Lieve Miessen
Jan Naylor Anne Pellerin David Recinos
Allison Renna Mary-Jean Repchuk Nicolas Ruedy
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Pierre Seurin Chun Yin Joey So
Hugo Soriano Phirum Sou Trevor Tamboline
Sylvaine Terriou Bill Thinnes Peggy Tonkonogy
Marc Tosolini Xavier Villez Cathie Karas Wilke
Eunice (Eun Ok) Yu

Additional Visual Effects AnimationEdit

Michael Jones Kevin K. Lee Brian Lutge
Mauro Maressa David "Joey" Mildenberger Phillip D. Vigil
Virgilio John Aquino Jay Baker Steve Blakey
Chris Darroca Angela Anastasia Diamos Kristin K. Fong-Lukavsky
Mabel Gesner Peter Francis Pepe Jr. Philip Pignotti
Steve Starr John Tucker Melinda Wang
Nicole A. Zamora

Additional CapsEdit

Paulino Randy McFerren Pierre Sucaud

Additional Production SupportEdit

Eric Alvarez Sylvie Bennett-Fauqué Jennifer Brown Amy Beth Clark
Jamal M. Davis Dino de Marco Peter Del Vecho François Desnus
Flynn Falcone Evariste Ferreira Christine Griego Krissie Kaufman
Nicoletta Marcialis Taylor Milne Aisling O'Gorman Tim Pauer
Patrick G. Ramos Anna Strasser Gypsy Vozoff Judy Wolf

Additional Production AccountantsEdit

Liza Breuninger Christine McCallum Glen Gagnon
Nancy Guo-Gustafsson Debbie Hagman Frank William Knittel Jr.

Video Reference CastEdit

Video Reference CrewEdit

CameraEdit

Costumes / PropsEdit

Technology ManagersEdit

Manager, Media Group

Manager, Management Applications

Manager, Systems Software Development

Manager, Systems

Manager, Technical Support

Manager, Technical Services

Manager, Traditional Animation Software

Senior Manager, Software

Render I/OEdit

Lorenzo Russell Bambino James Colby Bette Jimmie A. Nelson Jr.
Alan A. Patel Elkeer Zaldumbide Pratt Bradley L. Smith
Ann Ta David W. Thompson Kevin Waldvogel-DeMonaco

Technology SupportEdit

Brett Achorn Heidi Marie Andersen Richard M. Barnes Dale R. Beck
Glenn C. Bell Jawad Benchikhi Janet E. Berlin Cathy E. Blanco
Michael S. Blum Robert Edward Boas Michael C. Bolds Aileen Brimecombe
Brad Brooks Scott Burris Letha L. Burchard Brent Burley
Judith A. Cardinale Mark R. Carlson William T. Carpenter Steven C. Carpenter
John Cejka Lawrence Chai Loren Chun Peter Lee Chun
Michael Clay Ray C. Coleman Troy Conrad Tom Corrigan
Patrick Dalton Nolan R. Davis Margaret Ann Decker Lyly Mai Do
Elena Driskill Jeffrey Edwards Jerry A. Eisenberg Norbert Faerstain
Thomas J. Fico Marc Fleury David Patrick Flynn Kevin G.J. Freels
Scott Garrett Massimiliano Gasparri Mark W. Gilicinski Sean Joel Goldman
Steven L. Groom Gregory S. Heflin David R. Hernandez Paul Hildebrandt
John D. Hoffman Shannon R. Howard James P. Hurrell Darrian M. James
Danny Jewell Marc Jordan Kevin E. Keech Kimberly W. Keech
Daniel C. Kim Mark R. Kimball Michael D. Kliewer Joseph M. Lohmar
John Edward Lopez James MacBurney Jean Mandonnet Michael A. McClure
Kevin A. McGuire Mark A. McLaughlin Dayna B. Meltzer Christophe Meslin
Elizabeth Meyer G. Kevin Morgan Christopher D. Mihaly Thaddeus P. Miller
Jack Muleady Jeff Nash Tom Naylor II Troy Norin
David Oguri Mabel Lim Okamura David E. Ortega Tamara R. Payton
Julie Reelfs Patrick Robin Nathalie Roca Ripoll Kaizhen Ruan
Michael Saitta Atiq Sajawal Nasser B. Salomon Fe Alcomendas Samala
James A. Sandweiss Matthew Schnittker Arthur H. Shek Jeffrey L. Sickler
Chris Springfield John Stimson Charles Stoner Byron Stultz
Yun-Chen Sung Sandy Sunseri Joe Suzow Rasmus Tamstorf
Bond-Jay Ting Laurie Tracy Roy Turner Tamara Valdes
Carl Villarete Jon Y. Wada Sahara E. Ford-Wernick Doug White
Derek Elliott Wilson Tomas A. Wong Fran R. Zandonella Michael Zarembski

Post ProductionEdit

Post Production SupervisorEdit

Post Production CoordinatorEdit

Post Production ManagerEdit

Post Production AdministratorEdit

Video Post Production CoordinatorEdit

Post Production EngineerEdit

Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Division of Lucas Digital Ltd., Marin County, California

Sound Designer and SupervisorEdit

Re-Recording MixersEdit

Original Dialogue RecordistEdit

Supervising Sound EditorsEdit

Assistant Sound DesignerEdit

Sound Effects EditorsEdit

ADR EditorEdit

Assistant Sound EditorsEdit

Foley EditorsEdit

Foley ArtistsEdit

Foley EditorEdit

Foley RecordistEdit

Sound Effects AssistantEdit

Mix TechniciansEdit

Re-RecordistEdit

Machine Room OperatorsEdit

Additional Dialogue Recorded byEdit

Black and White ProcessingEdit

Color TimerEdit

Negative CuttersEdit

Title Design byEdit

End Credit Titles byEdit

ProjectionEdit

Telecine OperatorEdit

Prints byEdit

  • Technicolor®

Produced and Distributed onEdit

  • Eastman Film

With Special Thanks ToEdit

William F. Atwater, Ph.D., Director, U.S. Army Ordnance Museum
Dale Pate & Jason Richards at The Carlsbad Caverns
Walt Stanchfield

Remembering our friend Jim Varney

And To The Following Support Staff At Walt Disney Feature Animation
Whose Tireless Efforts Made This Film Possible:

Gina Aarniokoski Meabh Agnew Eileen Aguirre Jenny Aleman
Kathy Alexander Alexandrea Andrews Marcia Arreola Karen Bailey
Marie-Claude Banville Barbara Bele Richard Bomberger Tamara J. Bonnell-Truitt
Janien Boudreaux Karen Marcia Boyd Charline F. Boyer Ted Boyke
Barri Brennan Sheila Brown Lisa Buch Herb Burd
Tim Campbell Fox F. Carney Nhi Hua Casey Sally Catic
Tenny Chonin Brandy Contreras Fred Cox Sarah Ann Crawford
Patricia Dal Piaz-Giaretta Missy Dallas Maureen Mo O'Hare Davis Michael B. Davis
Sophie Decoopman Stephanie Dees Thalia Del Razo Tamariz Véronique Delion
Robert Dias Elihane Martinez Disquin Dave M. Drulias Pamela Ann Dugan
Christian M. Elsensohn Doug Engalla Erika Erickson Nancy Evans
Melissa Fawl Patti Ferrari Yvett Merino Bobby L. Fowler, Jr.
Matt Foyer Jill Elizabeth Franklin Lynne Freels Chad Frye
Randy Fukuda Marcelo Gaete Zanetta Dolorès Gaiffe Michele L. Garrett
Bruno Gaumétou Ron Gillen Donald Glenn Ramiro Camilo Gomez
Caleb Gonzalez Thomas Greer Brian Arthur Griffith Leo Gullano
Harold Gutierrez Kirsten Taylor Hall Ann W. Hansen Jackie Hardaway
Bonnie Holmoe Hays Louis Alonso Hernandez Tiffany Herrington Chris A. Hibler
Jeri Howard Larry Ishino Roy Ishkanian Jean-Marc Isidor
Bill James Amindra "A.J." Jayasinghe Claudine M. Kahn Avetik “Avo” Karapetyan
Heather Kayne Joel Kerneis Tamara N. Khalaf Scot Kimberley
Jason Kincaid Jennifer Jo Klocki Nadine Landeau Didier Latchimy
Tammy Lawless Didier Lissillour Jay Lockwood Isabelle Lugnier
Melinda Macumber Dan Madigan Stacey Manfull Jeff Maniccia
Tamaryn C. Matsuyama Diane Mellen Terri Lynn Miki Christopher James Miller
John-Philip “Jay” Miller Judy Moravitz Bob Morgan Joe Morris
Zineb Mounaji Doug Nichols Stephen Odle Rick Roybal Olivarez
Shelley Ovrom Dustin Pappas Michele Jeanne Perez Kim Lorang Phillips
Daniel Pickett Karla Plesums Bonnie Popp Jessica Posada
Marty Prager Raphaëlle Preynat Vivian G. Procopio Andy Ramos
Richard Ramsey Evelyn G. Redfield Kristina Reed Royal Riedinger
Susan Rios Juanita Rios-Mediano Brenda Y. Rodriguez John Rojano
Ana Carranza Romero Eduardo Ruiz Marilyn Saenz Francis Vincent Salata III
Joanna Samija Paule Samson Ken Sandberg Jack Sera
Jim Schlegel Jan Schraner Rajesh Sharma Kris Shedarowich
Claire Sierka Kent Silveira Jason M. Sogolow Jack Dean Stauss
Walt Sturrock Verna Takeyama Jeff Templeton Ian Truitner
Matt Tsugawa Peter John Vaughan Korey Watari Pam Waterman
Michael Wessel Chuck Westmore Patrick White Anthony Williams
Phillip Williams Eric A. Wood Lisamarie Worley Tamara F. Wren
Nadia Zylberstein-Wilhelm Kathleen Yom
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.